Graduados

Hasta la actualidad hay 517 graduados

 

 

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

NOMBRE

   

PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN

   

1998-1999

1988

1

JARAMILLO BERMEO WILSON PATRICIO

1988

2

PONCE ANDRADE RICHARD EUCLIDES

1989

3

YANEZ ZAMBRANO AZUCENA IMPERIO

1989

4

BURGOS MENDOZA ALAN FERNANDO

1989

5

DELGADO LEON BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN

1989

6

ZAMBRANO BERMUDEZ ANGELA ISABEL

1989

7

ZAMBRANO HUERTA MIRIAN YOLANDA

1989

8

ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO ADRIANA DOLORES

1989

9

PINCAY BARAHONA GUILLERMO AMANCIO

1989

10

TOALA ZAMBRANO CRISTINA MONSERRATE

1989

11

TUBAY PARRALES HILTON ARTURO

1989

12

OCHOA SANCHEZ CESAR ISAC

1989

13

MORALES PACHAY MANUEL EDUARDO

1989

14

MEZA VELEZ CESAR AGUSTO

1989

15

CALDERON ALAVA ASTERIA MARIA

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

NOMBRE

 

SEGUNDA PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1991-1992

1992

16

ALFANO FRANCESCO

1992

17

FRANCO TODARO

1992

18

TAFFANIN DIEGO

1992

19

MIRABEELA MARIO

1992

20

ALLEGRETLI MAURILIO

1992

21

DALLA TOMASINO GIUSEPPE

1992

22

GENTILI ALESSANDRO

1992

23

SANTARELLY ROBERTO

1992

24

TORRINE SERGIO

1992

25

NAHI SAID

1992

26

SOTOCORNOLA GIUSEPPE

1992

27

CESARE BETTINI GIORDANO

1992

28

STENER FRANCO

1992

29

BICEGO FRANCO

1992

30

GENTILI MAURICIO

1992

31

CAZZOLA FLORIANO

1992

32

GIAUCOLA GIUSEPPE

1992

33

BAZONI IVANO

1992

34

FAEDINATO GIAFRANCO

1992

35

SUSCO LUIGI

1992

36

LOTIONTE  DOMENICO

1992

37

SEBASTIANELLI MAURIZZIO

1992

38

BONINI WALMER

1992

39

QUIROZ MORA CRISTOBAL LUCIANO

1992

40

QUIJIJE ZAMBRANO CESAR ANTONIO

1992

41

MIELES MENENDEZ ANDREA ISABEL

1992

42

MARQUEZ ANGULO MONICA LUCIA

1992

43

LOOR GARCIA SHIRLEY MARIA

1992

44

LARRIVA SUAREZ ANALIA MONSERRATE

1992

45

CARDENAS SANCAN JULIA ADRIANA

1992

46

BRIONES QUIJIJE SANDRA NATIVIDAD

1992

47

AVENDAÑO ALONZO ANA DEL ROCIO

1992

48

ALCIVAR PARRALES  NELLY ELIZABETH

1993

49

ZAMBRANO MOREIRA  JUAN MARTIN

1993

50

MEDINA CALLE GIOVANNI VICENTE

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

TERCERA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1993-1994

1994

51

VERA GARCIA LINDA CECILIA

1994

52

SOLANO LOPEZ    FRANK PIERROT

1994

53

RAMIREZ MERA XAVIER EDUARDO

1994

54

MOLINA BARCIA MARIA FERNANDA

1994

55

LOOR BAZURTO NEXAR HERNAN

1994

56

GARCIA CARVAJAL LILI KATIUSKA

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

CUARTA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1994-1995

1995

57

NAREA DELGADO JHONNY DAVID

1995

58

IBARRA ZAMBRANO CARMEN ELENA

1995

59

GUILLEM VIVAS XIMENA SAYONARA

1995

60

GILER PANCHANA ADOLFO VICENTE

1995

61

GARCIA ESPINOZA MAGDA VIVIANA

1995

62

DELGADO DELGADO HOLGER JANNY

1995

63

BARREIRO CELLERI LUIGGI ALBERTO

1995

64

RODRIGUEZ LOOR VICTOR HUGO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

NOMBRE

   

 

QUINTA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1995-1996

1996

65

CHUSINO ALARCON ERICK DIONICIO

1996

66

ROMERO DELGADO LUIS ANTONIO

1996

67

AYUSO DELGADO JOSE ANTONIO

1996

68

RESTREPO ESCUDERO MARIA TERESA

1996

69

LARGACHA CORDOVA LAURA GISSELA

1996

70

BRIONES CHONILLO EDUARDO

1996

71

NARVAEZ IBUJES LUIS GERMAN

1996

72

CARDENAS PERDOMO DIEGO ALEXANDER

1996

73

LOOR CHELE FROILAN AMADOR

1996

74

BRAVO BUSTAMANTE GEONANNY RAMON

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

SEXTA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1996-1997

1997

75

ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO AUDON EDMUNDO

1997

76

ARTEAGA ESPINOZA SHIRLEY  XIMENA

1997

77

CANTOS BAILON ANGELA ROSARIO

1997

78

GUANOLUISA GUANOLUISA PIEDAD INES

1997

79

CEDEÑO LOOR RAMONA MERCEDES

1997

80

GARCIA ALONZO VICTOR ANDRES

1997

81

ORELLANA SANTANA MAURO ALBERTO

1997

82

MOLINA MEJIA JORGE LUIS

1997

83

DELGADO RIVADENEIRA MARYURI KARINA

1997

84

DUEÑAS ESPINOZA RODDY YUSETH

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

SEPTIMA  PROMOCIÓN

1997

 

PERIODO 1997-1998

1997

85

BRAVO MENDOZA YESTER MARIANA

1997

86

QUIROZ SORNOZA KENNY GEOMAR

1997

87

MONGE SANCHEZ ROSA MARIA

1997

88

BOWEN SOLORZANO JOSE RENE

1997

89

ZAMBRANO CASTRO LIGIA DE LOURDES

1997

90

RODRIGUEZ MOREIRA BENNY MONASEEL

1997

91

LOPEZ DELGADO CARLOS ALBERTO

1997

92

BRIONES SOLORZANO KATIUSKA YELENA

1997

93

DELGADO HIDROVO SONIA AMARILIS

1997

94

BRAVO CEVALLOS DORYS MARIA

1997

95

CAÑARTE MANTUANO JULIO JOSE

1997

96

MOYA YEPEZ TANIA MILENA

1997

97

BAQUE MOREIRA VICTOR MANUEL

1997

98

SANCHEZ SALTOS GEOCONDA NATALIA

1997

99

FERNANDEZ TAFUR ELIANA LILIANA

1997

100

CAÑARTE CHIRIBOGA JESSICA AZUCENA

1997

101

GILER RODRIGUEZ YURYS FERNANDO

1997

102

PAREDES PAVON MARIA ELUDENCIA

1997

103

KAVIEDES MEJIA PERLA FERNANDA

104

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ  ZHEILA SAMIRA

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

OCTAVA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1998-1999

1998

105

BOLAÑO CANTILLO TATIANA CONSUELO

1998

106

CABRERA VILLARREAL MILTON HOMERO

1998

107

SALGADO VELASQUEZ SANDRA ISABEL

1998

108

SOLARTE ROJAS MARIO GONZALO

1998

109

MACIAS MOREIRA MELVA ADRIANA

1998

110

MONROY REZABALA GIANELLA TATIANA

1998

111

DELGADO VELEZ AURELIA MONSERRATE

1998

112

MEZA SOLEDISPA SOLNIA PATRICIA

1998

113

MOLINA ZAMBRANO CARLOS ALBERTO

1998

114

MARQUEZ MONTERO IRINA MARGOTH

1998

115

PONCE ANDRADE JIMMY PAUL

1998

116

DELGADO VELEZ JENITH MERCEDES

1998

117

CATAGUA GARCIA MARIA ELENA

1998

118

GARCIA SOLANO FELIX ANTONIO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

NOVENA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 1999-2000

1999

119

PONCE GARCIA YORDI ALEXANDER

1999

120

PICO BENITEZ   GEXI   RENE

1999

121

MORALES MOREIRA MARICELA MONCERRATE

1999

122

MORA MONTESDEOCA CARLOS FABIAN

1999

123

CALDERON VERA ALEX IVAN

1999

124

MEJIA IMBAQUINGO ROMMEL GONZALO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2000-2001

2001

125

ALARCON ZAMBRANO FATIMA JANETH

2001

126

ACERO   ZAPATA WILLIAN MARCELO

2001

127

GUILLEM MENDOZA RUTH VERONICA

2001

128

MANTONG SALAZAR LUCY ALEXANDER

2001

129

MARCILLO MOREIRA CARLOS ALBERTO

2001

130

MENDOZA INTRIAGO LENIN RENE

2001

131

DELGADO PACHAY FLOR MARIBEL

2001

132

PONCE BAQUE RICARDO FABIAN

2001

133

FONTALVO CASTILLO YARELYS DEL PILAR

2001

134

PALACIOS LOPEZ MARYORIE ROCIO

2001

135

OSTAIZA CEDEÑO JESSENIA MONSERRATE

2001

136

ROSS LOPERA DOLLY ELIZABETH

2001

137

PEÑA VALENCIA MAURICIO

2001

138

VILLACRESES MANRRIQUE HECTOR DANIEL

2001

139

VERGARA TUCKER TANIA VIVIANA

2001

140

TERAN GARCIA  MIGUEL XAVIER

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA PRIMERA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2001-2002

2002

141

ACERO  ZAPATA JUAN GUSTAVO

2002

142

BORJA ZAMBRANO RUTH MONSERRATE

2002

143

BRAVO SENGES KAROL XIMENA

2002

144

CABRERA LOOR JOHAN ALEXANDER

2002

145

CASTRO BAILON HOLGA MARGARITA

2002

146

DE LA ROSA MIGUEL ANGEL

2002

147

ESPINOZA BRAVO KARLA MARIA

2002

148

GARCIA CEVALLOS MARIANA ELIZABETH

2002

149

GUISAMANO LUNA DOLORES CATALINA

2002

150

GUILLEM VELASQUEZ MARIA LEONOR

2002

151

LOOR ALARCON FABRICIO  FLORENCIO

2002

152

LOPEZ ANDRADE MARIA CAROLINA

2002

153

MERA PINARGOTE ENNITA GISELLA

2002

154

MENENDEZ MONTERO HECTOR ALCIVIADES

2002

155

PALMA REYES JORGE

2002

156

PATIÑO GOMEZ      EDISSON GINES

2002

157

PALACIOS SANTANA EMERITA DEL ROCIO

2002

158

PALACIOS PALACIOS JIMSON DARWIN

2002

159

PARRAGA VALENCIA WILSON MANUEL

2002

160

PONCE SANTANA  STALIN GEOVANNY

2002

161

POSLIGUA MAXIMI ERIKA LILIANA

2002

162

RODRIGUEZ GILER ENRRIQUE HUMBERTO

2002

163

SOLORZANO ALCIVAR DIGNA BEATRIZ

2002

164

SALAZAR DELGADO DOUGLAS DAMIAN

2002

165

TAMAYO BURGOS INES PAHOLA

2002

166

VALENZUELA RUALES JOSE ARTURO

2002

167

VEGA VEGA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

2002

168

VILLACRESES MANRRIQUE JESSICA

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA SEGUNDA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2002-2003

2003

169

AGUIRRE SANABRIA HENRY DEL CRISTO

2003

170

ARROYO ESPINOZA NATACHA JUDITH

2003

171

BERMUDEZ VILLACRESES EDUARDO ENRIQUE

2003

172

ESPINOZA NAVARRETE  JESSICA MARIA

2003

173

ESTRADA MACIAS GENNY ARACELY

2003

174

FREITAS MERO CLEDMAR

2003

175

GARCIA ALONZO PAOLA ISABEL

2003

176

GARCIA GARCIA MONICA ELIZABETH

2003

177

LUCAS CALDERON JULIO CESAR

2003

178

MARQUEZ BRACAMONTE ELVIS SANTOS

2003

179

MARRASQUIN VELEZ  SUJEY GABRIELA

2003

180

MARTILLO MANRIQUE MARTHA MONSERRATE

2003

181

MERO CASTRO LORNA MAGDALENA

2003

182

MERO HOLGUIN MARIA MAGDALENA

2003

183

NIETO ANDRADE ALEXANDER LUIS

2003

184

PEREZ NAVARRO MARIA JOSE

2003

185

RIVERA ARTEAGA MONICA LILIANA

2003

186

RODRIGUEZ BRAVO YESTER DOLORES

2003

187

SABANDO ARTEAGA DANIEL ANTONIO

2003

188

SALAZAR ALVEAR DARWIN MANOLO

2003

189

VILLACRESES MANRIQUE  GEOVANNY

2003

190

CASANOVA  GLENDA ALEXANDRA

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA TERCERA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2003-2004

2004

191

CABRERA CADAVID ADRIANA LUCIA

2004

192

CEVALLOS ADORZANO LISNEY JOHANNA

2004

193

CRISOSTO PEREZ ANIBAL

2004

194

DELGADO PILOZO MARIA ELENA

2004

195

DOMINGUEZ VERA  JOSE RUBEN

2004

196

ERAZO FORTY ELBA WALESKA

2004

197

ERAZO OÑA PAULO MARCELO

2004

198

FALCONES SABANDO VICTOR EMILIO

2004

199

FERRIN RAMIREZ JOHANNA PAMELA

2004

200

GUERRERO INTRIAGO JOFRE FERNANDO

2004

201

HIDROVO INTRIAGO INES LISSETH

2004

202

INTRIAGO CASANOVA JEFERSSON RAMON

2004

203

INDACOCHEA CHANCAY HELDA DEL ROCIO

2004

204

LOOR MOREIRA JAIME FERNANDO

2004

205

MACIAS AVILES LEYDY AURA

2004

206

MACIAS GARCIA MARINA PATRICIA

2004

207

MACIAS SALTOS ISABEL MARGARITA

2004

208

MENDOZA SOLORZANO JONATHAN

2004

209

NARVAEZ PAZ JOFRE FERNANDO

2004

210

PEREZ QUINTERO ANGEL MARIA

2004

211

PEREZ QUINTERO MARYORI

2004

212

OROZCO DELGADO MERCEDES DEL ROCIO

2004

213

MOLINA PINARGOTE NANCY PASTORA

2004

214

VELIZ QUIJIJE JIMI ROLANDO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA CUARTA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2004-2005

2005

215

BRIONES MEJIA PAMELA KATHERINE

2005

216

CASTILLO GARCIA JANETH MERCEDES

2005

217

FARFAN CAMPUZANO RUBEN FABRICIO

2005

218

FLORES ORTIZ CARMEN ALEJANDRA

2005

219

GARCIA ALOMOTO GEOVANNA GISELLA

2005

220

GARCIA CANTOS DARLYN YOVANNY

2005

221

GONZALEZ PINCAY KARINA TAMARA

2005

222

GUEVARA CHERREZ LUCIA BIRMANIA

2005

223

LOOR BRAVO ROBERTO CARLOS

2005

224

LOOR MOREIRA CLADYS MABEL

2005

225

LUNA RODRIGUEZ XIMENA MARGARITA

2005

226

LOPEZ PALMA JESSENIA VERONICA

2005

227

MENENDEZ PONCE ANGIE MARIUXI

2005

228

MORA VELEZ WILMER GABRIEL

2005

229

ORMAZA ZAMBRANO JULIO HERNAN

2005

230

OROZCO MARTINEZ ROBERT DE JESUS

2005

231

PALMA TEJENA JUAN CARLOS

2005

232

PILCO SAMANIEGO JORGE ANIBAL

2005

233

PINCAY TUBAY ROBERTO EDUARDO

2005

234

PONCE DELGADO JULIO CESAR

2005

235

PONCE RIVADENEIRA FRANKLIN XAVIER

2005

236

RAMIREZ DELGADO LISANDRO PASCUAL

2005

237

RAMON NARVAEZ JAMES EFREN

2005

238

RIVERA MANRIQUE CINDY DANIELA

2005

239

RODRIGUEZ DAZA ILIANA CAROLINA

2005

240

ROJAS BURGOS LUIS FERNANDO

2005

241

SALTOS ALONZO WILLIAM GREGORIO

2005

242

SOLORZANO CEDEÑO MARIA SILVANA

2005

243

TORO MEZA ERIKA JACQUELINE

2005

244

TORO MEZA MARIA ELISA

2005

245

TRAMPUZ TOALA KENIA DEL ROCIO

2005

246

VINCES TUBAY OSCAR OSWALDO

2005

247

ZAMBRANO FIGUEROA MARIO GEOVANNY

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA QUINTA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2004-2005

2005

248

ALCIVAR ARTEAGA WILSON RAMIRO

2005

249

ALCIVAR CUADROS JOSE LUIS

2005

250

AVELLAN BRIONES CRISTINA ISABEL

2005

251

BELMAR MARDONES PAULINA CONSTANZA

2005

252

BELMAR MARDONES TAMARA ISABEL .

2005

253

CAMACHO MENDOZA MALENA

2005

254

CARVAJAL MENDOZA MONICA SOFIA

2005

255

CEDEÑO LOOR SONIA JAHAIRA

2005

256

DAZA DELGADO JUAN JOSE

2005

257

FUENTES RIVADENEIRA VICTOR HUGO

2005

258

LOPEZ GALARZA MIRIAN ALEXANDRA

2005

259

MENENDEZ PRIAS LEILA JOHANNA

2005

260

PLUA SOLORZANO JOHANNA ELIZABETH

2005

261

PONCE MORA VIKY VANESSA

2005

262

REYNA ZAMBRANO NORY RAQUEL

2005

263

SANCHEZ NAVARRETE EDGAR ROMAN

2005

264

SOLANO ARREGOCES ANA BEATRIZ

2005

265

TOLEDO ARCENTALES JORGE ERNESTO

2005

266

VASQUEZ AYOVI ERICK RAMIRO

2005

267

VELASQUEZ ALCIVAR MARIUXI DEL ROCIO

2005

268

VELASTEGUI GOMEZ GEOCONDA   ELIZABETH

2005

269

VERA AVILA JORGE DANIEL

2005

270

ZAMBRANO CEDEÑO HEIDE KATIUSKA

2005

271

ZAMBRANO FIGUEROA ANGEL WILLIAN

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

No

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA SEXTA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2005-2006

2006

272

CHAVEZ VERA BRENDA    SIDNEY

2006

273

FUENTES RIVADENEIRA DOUCLAS DANIEL

2006

274

OÑA IBARRA MARIA FERNANDA

2006

275

OÑA IBARRA AMANDA GABRIELA

2006

276

MACHUCA ZAMBRANO ELVIS RUDDY

2006

277

MOREIRA GARCIA KENNY MARINO

2006

278

MENDOZA MACIAS ANA XIOMARA

2006

279

PARRAGA BURGOS ALBERTO ALEXANDRA

2006

280

PINCAY CEDEÑO GENNY ROCIO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA SEPTIMA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2006-2007

2007

281

RAVETS FRITZ YURI  CHILENO

2007

282

FRANCO GARCIA SHIIRLEY VIVIANA

2007

283

SILVA SANTOS ELIANA MARILIS

2007

284

 ESPINAL MORA JUAN CARLOS

2007

285

BETTER AMADOR LUIS ALFREDO

2007

286

ARTEAGA DEMERA VERONICA PATRICIA

2007

287

GOMEZ FIGUEROA KARLA GUADALUPE

2007

288

LOPEZ ESPINOZA ALEXIS GEOVANNY

2007

289

PARRALES QUIMIS VICTOR DANIEL

2007

290

ALCIVAR CEDEÑO DARWIN

2007

291

RONALD ALONSO GABRIEL SALCEDO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

NOMBRE

 

DECIMA  OCTAVA    PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2007-2008

2008

292

AGUAYO VELIZ MARILYN KATIUSKA

2008

293

ALCIVAR CUENCA MARIA AUXILIADORA

2008

294

BURGOS VILLEGAS PAUL RENAN

2008

295

FERRIN RAMIREZ MANUEL JULIAN

2008

296

HAMILTON VIZCAINO ANDRES

2008

297

HUAMAN LIMONGI VANESSA

2008

298

GUERRERO ROMAN XIMENA

2008

299

LOOR BRIONES MARIA JOSE

2008

300

LOOR MARCILLO WALTHER JAVIER

2008

301

MEZA INTRIAGO MARIA FERNANDA

2008

302

ORDOÑEZ VELEZ ALDO VINICIO

2008

303

ORTEGA ORRALA ERIC

2008

304

SANTOS MENESES JUAN FERNANDO

2008

305

ZUÑIGA DIAZ JOHANNA PILAR

2008

306

PACHAY CASTRO JESSICA

2008

307

VERA ALMEIDA LESTHER ADRIANA

2008

308

ZAMBRANO BENAVIDES LUIS ANTONIO

AÑO DE GRADUACIÓN

NOMBRE

2009

 

DECIMA  NOVENA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2008-2009

2009

309

ALAVA SALTOS ANA JOHANNA

2009

310

BRIONES ESPINOSA MARIA FERNANDA

2009

311

CAÑARTE GARCES JUAN CARLOS

2009

312

CARRANZA MOREIRA JOHANNA

2009

313

CARRANZA ZAMBRANO ANTONIA

2009

314

CASTRO BERMUDEZ MARIA ESTHER

2009

315

CADEÑO ZAMBRANO MARIA VICTORIA

2009

316

CEVALLOS ELIANA  ELIANA VIRGINIA

2009

317

CUADROS CEDEÑO JOSE GABRIEL

2009

318

CHICA GILCES CARMEN RUTH

2009

319

CHILAN SANTANA DAMARIS

2009

320

DE CORDOVA CASTILLO  VLADIMIR

2009

321

DELGADO CAÑARTE JENNIFER ALEXANDRA

2009

322

FRANCO ALONSO GLADIS MIRIAM

2009

323

GARCES FUENTES WALTER JONATHAN

2009

324

GARCIA MACIAS BETTY ALEXANDRA

2009

325

GARCIA TUAREZ DAVID  LEONARDO

2009

326

HUALPA ORTEGA LUIS AGUSTIN

2009

327

LANCHANG MORA DIANA ESTHER

2009

328

LOOR BRIONES NANCY LORENA

2009

329

LOPEZ ANDRADE MARIA ELENA

2009

330

LUCAS CARRILLO RICARDO RONALD

2009

331

MARCILLO CASTRO SONIA KARINA

2009

332

MEJIA VERA MABEL ALEXANDRA

2009

333

MENDOZA GARCIA ANTONIETA

2009

334

MOREIRA LOOR OSWALDO ENRIQUE

2009

335

MOREIRA NAVARRETE MARTHA CECILIA

2009

336

MORAN CEVALLOS SUSANA CAROLINA

2009

337

ORTIZ INTRIAGO CAMILO

2009

338

PADILLA BERMUDEZ JAN

2009

339

PALACIOS SION ANGELA VANESSA

2009

340

PAREDES CANTOS ANDREA CAROLINA

2009

341

PARRAGA PIONCE BYRON MICHELL

2009

342

PERERO ALONSO MARIA PILAR

2009

343

PICO TUAREZ ALEXANDRA CLARIBEL

2009

344

PILCO REMACHE SARA

2009

345

PINCAY MUÑOZ CARLOS JAVIER

2009

346

PINO ZAMBRANO MARIUXI

2009

347

QUIJIJE GALLEGOS JOSE REMBERTO

2009

348

REYNA BURGOS CAROLA AMARILYS

2009

349

REYNA CHAVEZ CLARA MELISSA

2009

350

RIVADENEIRA PROAÑO LOURDES

2009

351

RIVERO EGUEZ MARIA VIRGINIA

2009

352

SANTANA DUEÑAS RAMON ALEJANDRO

2009

353

SEME CEDEÑO ERIKA STEFANIA

2009

354

SUAREZ POSLIGUA FANNY BEATRIZ

2009

355

TORRES TOALA MARIA CECILIA

2009

356

VALDIVIESO VERA JOAB SANTIAGO

2009

357

VERA GARCIA XAVIER ALEJANDRO

2009

358

ZAMBRANO ANCHUNDIA CARMEN

2009

359

ZAMBRANO ARCENTALES DIANA

2009

360

ZAMBRANO DELGADO HERNAN

 

VIGESIMA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2009-2010

2010

361

ALAVA LOOR ERIKA MARIA

2010

362

ALAY MERO CARLOS ALEJANDRO

2010

363

ALCIVAR GONZALEZ RAMON EUSTORGIO

2010

364

ANCHUNDIA MERO BERON FABIAN

2010

365

ALVARADO SOLORZANO ALCIRA MERCEDES

2010

366

AROCA GALLEGOS CARMEN ISABEL

2010

367

BARREIRO MORERIA JOSÉ ABEL

2010

368

BERMUDEZ LUCAS GRABRIELA ESTHEFANIA

2010

369

BASURTO PICO YANDRI DAVID

2010

370

BOSADA MACIAS ANA BELEN

2010

371

CAICEDO AVILA ANDREA CAROLINA

2010

372

CASTILLO PINCAY RAMON FERNANDO

2010

373

CAÑARTE MERO LILIANA ALEXANDRA

2010

374

CARVAJAL CAMPOS MARIA FERNANDA

2010

375

CEDEÑO AVILA JOSE VICENTE

2010

376

CEDEÑO ZAMBRANO JORGE JAVIER

2010

377

COLLANTES BAQUE MARLON RAUL

2010

378

DELGADO BAQUE KETTY ALEXANDRA

2010

379

DELGADO LOPEZ SANDRA ISABEL

2010

380

ESTUPIÑAN RAMIREZ JULIETH VERONICA

2010

381

FLORES NIETO INES REBECA

2010

382

FUENTES RIVADENEIRA CARLOS ALBERTO

2010

383

GORDILLO BUSTO MARLENE ELISABETH

2010

384

INTRIAGO GILER LETO RAUL

2010

385

LOOR LOOR GEMA PATRICIA

2010

386

LOPEZ GOROTIZA JANETH ELENA

2010

387

LOPEZ MITE MARIA MAGDALENA

2010

388

LUGO ZAMBRANO LADY CONCEPCION

2010

389

MENDIETA CEDEÑO MARCOS ANTONIO

2010

390

MENDOZA DAZA JESSICA PAOLA

2010

391

MENDOZA DAZA JAVIER JOSE

2010

392

MENDOZA YENCHONG JAIME JAVIER

2010

393

MERA MENENDEZ MARTHA MELISA

2010

394

MONTESDEOCA CALDERON DANIELA STHEFANIA

2010

395

MURILLO FLORES PATRICIO VICENTE

2010

396

OROZCO SANCAN WASHINTON GABRIEL

2010

397

PALACIOS ALONSO ROBERTHO CARLOS

2010

398

PARRALES DELGADO SEGUNDO BERNARDO

2010

399

PARRALES GARCIA VICENTA ELIZABETH

2010

400

 PALMA VINCES JAHAIRA MARICELA

2010

401

PIN DELGADO PAOLA RAQUEL

2010

402

PINOARGOTE BRIONES JOSE LUIS

2010

403

PINCAY MERCHAN MAYRA ANGELICA

2010

404

PLAZA GARCIA CONCEPCION DEL PILAR

2010

405

QUIJIJE LOPEZ ALCIRE FERNANDO

2010

406

RENJIFO MITE KARLA STHEFANIA

2010

407

RIVERA LOPEZ NABILA MARBELLA

2010

408

ROBLES AVEIGA SONIA RAQUEL

2010

409

ROBLES BAQUE EVELYN TATIANA

2010

410

SALAZAR MACIAS JOSE LUIS

2010

411

SALINAS BALCAZAR VERONICA CRISTINA

2010

412

SANCHEZ NUÑEZ  YULEIMI CAROLINA

2010

413

SANCHEZ ORMAZA WENDY ALEJANDRA

2010

414

SOLIS VELAZCO PEGGY

2010

415

SOLORZANO MENDOZA JESSENIA YADIRA

2010

416

TORRES ZAMBRANO CARLOS CESAR

2010

417

ULLOA LETELIER CAROLINA ANDREA

2010

418

VALLEJO NOGUERA NUBI FIDENCIA

2010

419

VENEGAS ZAMBRANO MARIA TERESA

2010

420

VERA ALMEIDA SORAYA AZUCENA

2010

421

ZAMBRANO VELEZ DIANA ELENA

2010

422

ZAMBRANO VERA FATIMA ALEJANDRA

 

VIGESIMA  PRIMERA  PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2010-2011

2011

423

ANCHUNDIA BETANCOURT MARIA VANESSA

2011

424

ARIAS AVILA ALICIA MARIANELA

2011

425

ARCENTALES VERA GISELLA MARGARITA

2011

426

BAQUE CHOEZ MARIELA MARISOL

2011

427

CARREÑO ALAVA VICTOR HUGO

2011

428

CEDEÑO INTRIAGO SILVIA CLEMENTINA

2011

429

CHUMO CUENCA TATIANA  CAROLINA

2011

430

DELGADO CORDOVA VILMA MARITA

2011

431

LEON POSLIGUA LUIS ALBERTO

2011

432

LOOR LOOR SILVIA PATRICIA

2011

433

LOOR CONSTANTINE JULISSA CECIBEL

2011

434

MACIAS ZAMBRANO KARLA GEOMARA

2011

435

MERO GARCIA KATY CECIBEL

2011

436

MOLINA BRAVO BRENDA ANAIS

2011

437

MOLINA PALACIOS NARCISA JAHAIRA

2011

438

MUENTES CHAVEZ EDGAR NILO

2011

439

MUENTES CHAVEZ MARIA BLANCA

2011

440

MURILLO JIMBO  MARIA ALEJANDRA

2011

441

OCHOA SOLEDISPA MAURO FERNANDO

2011

442

ORTEGA MOLINA JENNY MARGARITA

2011

443

PAZMIÑO MURILLO FRANCISCA

2011

444

PEÑA VERA DIOSELINA ANNABEL

2011

445

QUIJIJE PACHAY VERONICA MONSERRATE

2011

446

QUIJIJE MERO GLENDA ELIZABETH

2011

447

RODRIGUEZ LOQUI JENNIFFER VALERIA

2011

448

SALAZAR TOALA EVELYN TATIANA

2011

449

SANCHEZ LUCAS ANDREA ELIZABETH

2011

450

SOLORZANO FERNANDEZ KATY MARICELA

2011

451

VACA MONTESDEOCA CRISTHIAN FABRICIO

2011

452

VALDIVIESO FLORES YANDRI FRANCISCO

2011

453

VALLEJO ORDOÑEZ CLAUDIA IRENE

2011

454

VELASQUEZ ZAMBRANO WASHIGTONG FELIPE

2011

455

ZAMBRANO BASURTO SONIA MARIUXI

2011

456

ZAMBRANO SALCEDO NICOLAS AUGUSTO

2011

457

ZAMBRANO YOZA KETTY ROCIO

 

VIGESIMA  SEGUNDA   PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2011-2012

2012

458

ALVARIO MOREIRA WILLIAN GABRIEL

2012

459

ANDRADE LOOR LEONARDO ONOFRE

2012

460

BAILON ACOSTA JULIANA MONSERRAT.

2012

461

BAILON GALLO LOURDES ELIZABETH

2012

462

BORBOR LOOR PEGGY LISSETE

2012

463

BRAVO BASURTO GEMA MARIA

2012

464

CABEZAS  SOLORZANO GABRIELA

2012

465

CAMPUZANO ANDRADE GISELLA CAROLINA

2012

466

CEVALLOS POSLIGUA JOHANNA

2012

467

CORRAL SANCHEZ CARLOS EDISON

2012

468

CUEVA TORRES VANIA MARCELA

2012

469

FERRIN FERRIN CARLOS ANDRES

2012

470

GARCIA MENDOZA JAVIER ROLANDO

2012

471

HIDALGO CHICA ARIOSTO ANDRES

2012

472

HOLGUIN GARCIA SOL GABRIELA

2012

473

INTRIAGO LOOR DANIELA GISSELA

2012

474

INTRIAGO ROMAN ANA KAREN

2012

475

INTRIAGO PONCE GEANINE ALEXANDRA

2012

476

LUCAS VASQUEZ JULIANA  KARINA

2012

477

PALACIO  PABLO LUIS FERNANDO

2012

478

PAZ CEDEÑO GINGER TATIANA

2012

479

PINO ZAMBRANO TANIA MARGARITA

2012

480

PINARGOTE ZAMBRANO FABRICIO RAFAEL

2012

481

PUYA CARDENAS JORGE WASHINTONG

2012

482

QUIJIJE VALENCIA ANA GABRIELA

2012

483

RAMIREZ MATUTE HOOWER GERMAN

2012

484

RODRIGUEZ RIVADENEIRA RONALD

2012

485

RODRIGUEZ ROCA CINTHIA MARICELA

2012

486

SALGUERO INTRIAGO GABRIELA

2012

487

SALAZAR TOALA KARLA PAOLA

2012

488

VERA MEJIA GEMA ROMINA

2012

489

ZAMBRANO DUEÑAS SINDY KARINA

2012

490

ZAMBRANO SORNOZA JANETH

2012

491

ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO NANCY ROXANA

 

VIGESIMA  TERCERA    PROMOCIÓN

 

PERIODO 2012-2013

2013

492

ALVIA CANTOS LUIS FERNANDO

2013

493

ARANCIBIA BRIONES FRANCISCA FERNANDA

2013

494

BASURTO PALMA JOSELO ANDRES

2013

495

BECERRA ÁVILA SIMÓN VICENTE

2013

496

BOSADA PARRALES JOHANNA ANGELA

2013

497

CAMACHO MERO JENNIFER ANDREINA

2013

498

CHÁVEZ PALACIOS DANIELA LISBETH

2013

499

DELGADO CORAL FLAVIO LEONARDO

2013

500

DELGADO GARCIA CARLOS ROMEO

2013

501

ESPAÑA MERO SHIRLEY VANESSA

2013

502

GARCES SOLORZANO MARIO ERNESTO

2013

503

GARCIA MENDOZA JORGE LUIS

2013

504

LUCAS POSLIGUA JACQUELINE MERCEDES

2013

505

MACÍAS VÁSQUEZ GABRIELA ALEXANDRA

2013

506

MEJIA LARA GEOVANNA ELIZABETH

2013

507

MIELES TRIVIÑO ALI NOEMI

2013

508

MOLINA LOPEZ VANESSA ESTEFANIA

2013

509

NARVAEZ RUIZ MERCY MAGDALENA

2013

510

ORMAZA CHÁVEZ JUDITH ALEXANDRA

2013

511

PALACIOS FERRIN ANA KARINA

2013

512

PONCE PALMA ADRIAN CARLOS

2013

513

QUINAPALLO MACÍAS JESSICA JAHAIRA

RAMIREZ GILER FERNANDO GERMAN

2013

514

RIVERA MACIAS NICOLE ANALY

2013

515

SANTANA ZAMBRANO GARDENIA FERNANDA

2013

516

ZAMBRANO TORAL MAURICIO STIVEN

2013

517

ZAMBRANO VERA ROQUE RICARDO