Extensión El carmen



Nómina de Personal Docente y Administrativo


PERSONAL DOCENTE DE LA EXTENSIÓN EL CARMEN

DOCENTES TITULARES

AGUILAR TAPIA LUIS ANDREY
ALCIVAR CEDEÑO FERNANDO AUGUSTO
ALCÍVAR CHAVEZ ADELA CONNIE
AVELLAN VASQUEZ LEONARDO
AVILA RAMIREZ PABLO EDISON
BORJA GORDILLO FERNANDO PATRICIO
BRAVO TUAREZ TEMISTOCLES LASTENIO
CADENA SILVA JAVIER PATRICIO
CEDEÑO LOOR TITO ALEXANDER
COBEÑA LOOR NEXAR VISMAR
CUSME MENDOZA VICENTE BOLIVAR
DIAZ TROYA GONZALO ARTURO
INTRIAGO GILER ABDÓN GEOVÁ
JARAMILLO ARGANDOÑA MARLENE ALEXANDRA
JUMBO ROMERO MANUEL DE JESUS
LANCHE OBACO LIDER BIASIS
LOOR ALMEIDA RAFAEL ANTONIO
MEDRANDA SALTOS IVAN IRALDITO
MEZA GAIBOR BLANCA CORONA
MINAYA MACIAS MARTHA MARGARITA
MINAYA MACIAS RENELMO WLADIMIR
MOREIRA MERO NELLY YOLANDA
PINARGOTE ZAMBRANO ANGEL HOMERO
QUIROZ VALENCIA ARTURO PATRICIO
REASCOS PINCHAO RAUL SAED
RENGEL JIMENEZ WILMER EISENHOWER
ROBLES GARCIA JOSE ORLANDO
VERA PAZ OLIVER
VIVAS CEDEÑO JORGE SIFRIDO
ZAMBRANO VERA ANA MARIBEL

DOCENTES CONTRATADOS

ALAVA CRUZ DIANA ALEXANDRA
ANDRADE ALVAREZ RUBEN HERNAN
ARAUJO SANDOVAL ORLEN ISMAEL
AREVALO HERMIDA ROMULO DANILO
CADENA SILVA ADRIANA VANESSA
CEDEÑO ZAMBRANO JOSE RANDY
COELLO BAREN ANDREA MONSERRATE
ESPINOZA CEVALLOS RITA LEONOR
FERNANDEZ CAPESTANY LYTYET
GILER ALAVA GREGORIA MARTINA
GILER GILER MARCO ANTONIO
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ IGNACIO
INTRIAGO VERA JANETH VIRGINIA
JÁCOME GÓMEZ JANETH ROCÍO
LAZO ROGER YOSBEL
LOPEZ MEJIA FRANCEL XAVIER
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ ÁLVARO PATRICIO
MEJIA CHANALUISA KLEBER FERNANDO
MENDOZA VILLAMAR ROCIO ALEXANDRA
MIELES BACHICORIA SERGIO FERNANDO
MOREIRA ROBLES JENNY MARIELA
NIVELA MORANTE PEDRO EDUARDO
OKAFOR CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUGOZIE
OSTAIZA BARRE PATRICIA MARIBEL
PALADINES TORRES OBER OSWALDO
PEDRAZA GONZALEZ XENIA
PILOSO CHÁVEZ KAREN JOHANA
PINARGOTE NAVARRETE EVELYN
PINARGOTE PINARGOTE HENRRY MARCELINO
POZO HERNANDEZ CLARA GUADALUPE
PUNINA CHUGCHO ENRIQUE
ROMÁN LOOR ARGENIS
SALCAN SANCHEZ EDISON JAVIER
SERRANO VALDIVIEZO MARLON PAUL
SOLORZANO AVEIGA KAREN LILIBETH
TAIPE TAIPE MARÍA VERONICA
VACA SOTELO DIEGO ALONSO
VÁSQUEZ MONAR JESSICA
VIVAS ORTEGA DOLORES
YUGCHA TOALA SEGUNDO FREDY
ZAMBRANO AVEIGA RAMÓN HORACIO
ZAMBRANO MENDOZA MYRIAM
ZAMBRANO QUIROZ MARÍA SORAIDA
ZAMBRANO RIVERA MILTON GEOVANNY