Nómina de Personal Docente y Administrativo

Docentes Titulares

Tiempo Completo
1 ALARCON AVALOS JORGE ENRIQUE
2 ALIATIS GUIDOTTI GIOVANNI CELESTINO
3 ANDRADE CASTRO ANGHELO PATRICIO
4 BELLO ZAMBRANO HERMES IGNACIO
5 CAMPUSANO RIVERA ROBERTO OSWALDO
6 CEDEÑO ARCENTALES JOSE FERNANDO
7 CEDEÑO TORRES JOSE LEONARDO
8 CHAPLE LA HOZ MANUEL HIPOLITO
9 DEL SALTO BELLO MAX
10 ESPINOZA LUCAS MILTON RENE
11 FRANCO SOLORZANO VERONICA ALEXANDRA
12 GARCIA ESCOVRA CARLOS
13 GIL RAMOS JOAQUINA
14 GUILLEM MENENDEZ GILBERTO
15 MERA FRANCO LUCIA ISABEL
16 MOREIRA VINCES RUTH YDALINDA
17 RODRIGUEZ RIOS GONZALO ANASTACIO
18 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOHANNA MABEL
19 TIBAU ITURRALDE JAVIER
20 VINUEZA LESCANO MARIA ESPERANZA
21 ZAMORA INTRIAGO ISABEL EMPERATRIZ
Tiempo Parcial
1 MORALES MUÑIZ RENE EDUARDO
Medio Tiempo
1 ALAVA PALMA TONY WILLIAM
2 ALCIVAR VITERI ROBERTO ERNESTO
3 ALMEIDA CRUZ CARLOS ANIBAL
4 ALVARADO FARFAN JOSE ANTONIO
5 ANDRADE VITERI HUGO FRANCISCO
6 ARCENTALES MERO FLOWER VALDIMIR
7 ARTEAGA MENDOZA AMELIA MARIA
8 AVILA GILER JANETH MARIA VIOLETA
9 BARCIA GUERRERO GAITAN AMADOR
10 BAYAS BARBERAN CARLOS ANGEL
11 BURGOS MACIAS ANIBAL SALVADOR
12 CAROFILIS EGUEZ ANGELA CLAUDIA
13 CEDEÑO DELGADO MANUEL
14 DELGADO DELGADO MARIA DEL CARMEN
15 CHAVEZ ALCIVAR RAUL DE JESUS
16 CHINGA SAMPEDRO BIENVENIDO JIMMY
17 GARCIA MUENTES SEGUNDO ALCIDES
18 GARCIA VELEZ BERTHA ISABEL
19 GUERRERO PIN CARLOS
20 LOOR GARCIA CARLOS VICENTE
21 LOPEZ CISNEROS ERNESTO WASHINGTON
22 MACIAS CEDEÑO OSCAR ORION
23 MERO MERA ROQUE
24 MENDIETA VILLALVA CARLOS
25 MENDOZA CEVALLOS AUXILIADORA DEL ROCIO
26 MOREIRA MIELES LAZARO RENE
27 PARRAGA MACIAS JOSE MIGUEL
28 REZABALA VALDIVIEZO RICHARD GONZALO
29 SANCHEZ DELGADO JORGE ANTONIO
30 TOALA LOPEZ HUGO JIMMY EDISON
31 VELEZ SAENZ GERMAN ARTURO
32 VELIZ MERO NAKIN ALBERTO
33 ZAMBRANO CEDEÑO VICTOR GEOVANNY
34 ZAMBRANO LOOR FABIAN RAMIRO
Docentes Contratados
Tiempo Completo
2 AVILA PACHAY CARLOS XAVIER
3 BENITEZ ACOSTA LINDA LIBERTAD
4 BRIONES CUENCA EUFEMIA MONSERRATE
5 CEDEÑO UGALDE MARIA ANNABELL
6 CEDEÑO ZAVALÚ VANESSA MONSERRATE
7 ESPINEL LALAMA EDUARDO MAURICIO
8 HEREDIA BURBANO VICTOR EDUARDO
9 LUZARDO PALACIOS VANESSA MARIA
10 MENDOZA BRIONES MARIA CECIBEL
11 MENDOZA MENDOZA ANA NATACHA
12 MORALES VILLAVICENCIO CARLOS EDUARDO
13 ORBERA BOUZA REINA REGLA
14 ORTIZ RUBIO JORGE
15 PARRA CRUZ ADDYS
16 PARRAGA VELASQUEZ VICTOR HUGO
17 PERALTA LOPEZ LUIS ANTONIO
18 ROCA LINO VANESSA ELIZABETH
19 RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO GUIDO ENRIQUE
20 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER
21 ROMERO HUALCA DIANA ELIZABETH
22 VASQUEZ JARAMILLO PAULA ANDREA
23 VÁZQUEZ MEDINA ALEYMA LOURDES
24 VILLACIS CHOEZ MIRIAM FABIOLA
Medio Tiempo
1 AGUAYO BENALCAZAR LOURDES MERCEDES
2 ARIAS PEÑAFIEL VICTOR FILIBERTO
3 ASTUDILLO GUTIERREZ MARCIAL ANTONIO
4 BARRAGAN GARCIA LUIS EDUARDO
5 BELLO VINUEZA CAROLINA DEL ROCIO
6 BOSQUEZ SALAZAR RUTH MARILU
7 BRIONES ALCIVAR RITA PAOLA
8 BRIONES GAVILANES WLADIMIR JOSEPH
9 CASTRO MACIAS ALBERTO ISACIO
10 CEDEÑO ARAGUNDI JIMMY HUMBERTO
11 CEDEÑO MENDOZA CHRISTIAN SATURIO
12 CEDEÑO MERA RICHARD GEOVANNY
13 CEDEÑO MOREIRA FEDERICO NAPOLEON
14 CEDEÑO VELEZ LUIS FABRICIO
15 CEVALLOS CEDEÑO GUILLERMO RICARDO
16 CEVALLOS MOREIRA VICTOR
17 CEVALLOS PONCE GUIDO FABRICIO
18 CHANATASIG TENELEMA BYRON FABIAN
19 CHAVEZ SALTOS OSCAR
20 DUEÑAS CARVAJAL SILVIO MANUEL
21 ECHEVERRIA MACIAS RUTH MARIA
22 ESKOLA TAPIA GLADYS VERONICA
23 FALCONES ORMAZA LENIN ADOLFO
24 FALCONEZ BAQUE TEOFILO LEONARDO
25 FERNANDEZ FERRIN LEONARDO MARIANO
26 FERNANDEZ MENDOZA DARWIN MARCELO
27 FRANK PALADINES CARMEN ARACELY
28 GARCES VELASQUEZ EDGAR FABRICIO
29 GIL JIMENEZ IVAN
30 GONZALEZ ARTEAGA HILDA YAJAIRA
31 GONZALEZ VELIZ ANGELA MERCEDES
32 GUILLEN HIDALGO NESTOR MANUEL
33 HEREDIA VASQUEZ DORA DEL ROCIO
34 LLANES MENDOZA OLGA LIDIA
35 LOOR MEZA GUILLERMO ANTONIO
36 LOOR SANTANA KRUGER JAVIER
37 LOPEZ GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
38 MACIAS GARCIA ERICK JAVIER
39 MANTUANO MARTINEZ KAREN JACQUELINE
40 MENDOZA NAREA CARMEN ALEXANDRA
41 MENDOZA VELIZ JOHNY REINALDO
42 MENENDEZ MACIAS DORA KATIUSKA
43 MOLINA MENDOZA RODRIGO EFRAIN
44 MONTES FERRIN REINERIO JOSE
45 MONTES ZAMBRANO DAMIAN EDISON
46 MORALES GARCIA LUIS ALFREDO
47 MORENO PEÑARRIETA KATIUSKA MARISOL
48 MORGADO ENRIQUEZ RAMSES LUIS
49 MURILLO PARRALES RAUL HOMERO
50 NAVARRETE SORNOZA DANILO ADRIAN
51 OLFENI ROBERTO
52 ORTIZ GARCIA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
53 PARRAGA SAN CLEMENTE JUAN CARLOS
54 PAZMIÑO ALAVA SANDRA LORENA
55 PAZ Y MIÑO INTRIAGO WALTHER ZHUKOV
56 PINO ZAMBRANO LUIS ALFREDO
57 PONCE MERA MIRIAM JESSICA
58 PUENTE CEVALLOS GERMAN MAURICIO
59 RICAURTE JIJON CLELIA CELESTE
60 RIVAS SABANDO GISSELLA YAMELL
61 RODRIGUEZ ALEXIEVA MARIA VIRGINIA
62 RODRIGUEZ MACIAS EDMUNDO LEOPOLDO
63 ROSERO RAMOS MEDARDO ANIBAL
64 SAINES SALVATIERRA ANA MARIA
65 SALAZAR VEGA HERNAN AUGUSTO
66 SALTOS GARCIA RODDY JOSE
67 SANZ DELGADO GONZALO FRANCISCO
68 SOTOMAYOR MOREIRA JOMAYRA KASILDA
69 TINAJERO ORTEGA PATRICIA ELIZABETH MARIA
70 TORO BRIONES ROSANA MARIBEL
71 TOSCANO QUILCA MARIO RODRIGO
72 TRUJILLO REYES JESUS RAMON
73 VASCONEZ CONSTANTE MARIA FERNANDA
74 VELASTEGUI LOPEZ NERY JAVIER
75 VINCES SABANDO ISAURO JOEL
76 VIZUETE AREVALO EVA MARGORTH
77 YANEZ GALARZA JORGE FABIAN
78 ZAMBRANO CHAVEZ JIMMY PATRICIO
79 ZAMBRANO MERO IBELICE ROCIO
80 ZAMBRANO MONTESDEOCA XAVIER OSWALDO
81 ZAMBRANO MONTUFAR DORA ELIZA
82 ZAMBRANO NEVAREZ LEONIDAS LEONARDO
83 ZAMBRANO VILLACIS JOSE GABRIEL

 

PERSONAL ADMINISTRATIVO

HorarioFunciones y Horario de labores

1 LCDA. NARCISA HUALPA
2 LCDA. ANNABELL GALARZA
3 LCDA. LURIEN SANTANA
4 ING.LUISANA ALVARADO
5 SRA. ANDREA ALVAREZ
6 ING. BELLA CEDEÑO
7 LIC. BEATRIZ ALCIVAR CEDEÑO
8 ING. XIMENA GILER
9 ING. BETSY BERMUDEZ
10 SRA. LOURDES BAILON
11 ALARCON PARRALES JANETH
12 BAILON VERA ALEXANDRA
13 LOPEZ ARTEAGA MARIA JUDITH
14 PARRALES HOLGUIN ALEXANDRA
15 VERA MOREIRA JHON
16 LCDA. JACQUELINE MERA Mg.
17 ABG. ROBERSON TORRES
18 TEOLOGO. MANUEL BRIONES
Personal del Area de Mantenimiento
19 ABG. JORGE LUIS HOLGUIN
20 SANCHEZ PICO HECTOR
Personal de Servicios Varios
21 SRA. ROSA CEDEÑO ORDOÑEZ
22 PSGO. CLIN. JORGE ACEBO
23 SR. JORGE SALAZAR
24 SR. JOSE SABANDO
25 SR. LUIS MAJOJO
26 SR. WILFRIDO SALVATIERRA
27 SR. ALBERTO LOPEZ
28 SR. DIEGO ACEBO
29 SR. CALIXTO LICOA
30 SR. ALFREDO PICO
31 SR. AMABLE MERO
32 SR. JOSE QUIROZ ZAMBRANO
33 CEVALLOS MENDOZA VINICIO
34 MOREIRA ZAMBRANO KLEVIN
35 PILLASAGUA LOOR RIKY